Μετάβαση σε ΝΕΑ βελτιστοποιημένη μορφή και εμφάνιση για όλες τις διαστάσεις των οθονών, του website της Ε.ΚΑ.Σ.Θ.
Μετάβαση σε ΝΕΑ βελτιστοποιημένη μορφή και εμφάνιση για όλες τις διαστάσεις των οθονών, του website της Ε.ΚΑ.Σ.Θ.
Read MoreΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2017 | |||||
Β΄κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | |||||
21:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. | ~ | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝ. | ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΣΚΟΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Τόλιου, Ιακωβίδου, Αλεξανδρόπουλος | ||||
19:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ | ~ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ Ι., ΚΑΡΜΠΑ |
Γραμματεία: | Μπεκιάρης, Ανανιάδης, Αστερνός | ||||
21:45 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ | ~ | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ., ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Κωτσόβολος, Ακριτίδης, Ουσταμπασίδου | ||||
21:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. | ~ | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ | ΓΡΑΙΚΟΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Στεφανίδου, Σακάρογλου, Ζαφειριάδου Ν. | ||||
21:45 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ | ~ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΤΖΙΜΑ, ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Μπάρμπας Ι., Χατζέλης, Κεχαγιάς | ||||
21:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ | ~ | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΑΣ | ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΙΑΔΗΣ, ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Κουκουτζέλης, Κράντα, Παπαδόπουλος Κ. | ||||
21:30 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ~ | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ-ΔΟΞΑΣ | ΦΟΥΝΤΖΗΛΑΣ, ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Χαλκίδης, Μαρβάκης, Μιχαηλίδου Γ | ||||
21:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΑΚΘ | ~ | Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | ΠΕΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ Γ., ΜΠΑΪΟΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Πασχαλίδου, Καραγεωργόπουλος, Κούλλιας | ||||
21:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | ~ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | ΤΖΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ Ν., ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Κωστής, Κοέν, Λεονταρά | ||||
21:30 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ | ~ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. | ΤΖΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ Γ., ΤΕΜΕΛΚΟΥ |
Γραμματεία: | Κιλαζίδου, Προεστού, Κωστοπούλου | ||||
21:30 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 | Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | ~ | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ, ΔΕΛΛΑΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Σωτηριάδου, Βουλώνη, Σκαλιστής | ||||
21:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. | ~ | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. | ΤΣΙΡΤΣΙΜΑΛΗΣ, ΨΩΜΙΑΔΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Σφεϊκου, Τουκμενίδου, Δρακοπούλου | ||||
21:45 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ | ~ | ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΜΠΣ | ΔΑΜΙΓΟΣ, ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Λαζόγλου, Ιωαννίδης, Βασιλείου | ||||
20:30 | ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝ. | ~ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ | ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ, ΤΕΓΟΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Παπαθανασίου, Ντουβαλέτης, Κάτσης | ||||
Γ1 ΄κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | |||||
21:00 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. | ~ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ | ΚΟΥΣΗΣ, ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ |
Γραμματεία: | Αλταντζίδου, Κόνιαλη, Ποντίκη Α. | ||||
21:30 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | ~ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑΣ | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Ταρπάγκου Φ., Ταρπάγκου Α., Κολοκυθάς | ||||
21:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΑΕΣ | ~ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Μ.Γ.Σ.Σ. | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ., ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Διμπιτούζης Π., Διμπιτούζης Α., Κόντος | ||||
21:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Α.ΠΟΛ.. | ~ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ, ΛΟΛΙ |
Γραμματεία: | Παραδείση, Γρούτα, Κούδας | ||||
21:30 | 25ο Δημ.Σχολείο | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ ΑΣ | ~ | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡ. | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ, ΜΑΓΗ |
Γραμματεία: | Καζαντζίδου, Μπενάκη Ν., Παληογιάννη | ||||
21:15 | ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ | ~ | ΑΓ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣ | ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ, ΨΑΡΡΑΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Ευθυμίου Κ., Ευθυμίου Γ., Ζηδιανάκης | ||||
21:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ | ~ | ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛ. | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ, ΜΟΣΧΑΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Ευθυμίου Α., Διαμαντοπούλου Χ., Αρβανιτίδης | ||||
21:45 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ ΑΣ | ~ | ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣ ΧΑΡ. Α.Σ. | ΠΡΑΤΤΟΣ, ΤΣΑΛΚΙΤΖΗΣ ΑΡ. |
Γραμματεία: | Καρατζιώτης, Κουκουβίνου, Αδαμίδης | ||||
21:20 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ | ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ Α.Σ. | ~ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ. | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ, ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Μπενάκη Α., Μούστος, Δήμας | ||||
20:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | ~ | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. | ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ, ΤΟΚΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Ιωαννίδης, Λαζόγλου, Βασιλείου | ||||
Γ2 ΄κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | |||||
21:45 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΑΕ | ~ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Γ.Σ. | ΜΙΜΗΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Ζαφειριάδου Α., Τζήκα, Βαρυτιμίδης | ||||
21:30 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο. | ~ | ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ | ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Αναστασιάδου, Ηλιάσκος, Φωστηρίδου | ||||
21:45 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | ~ | Π.Α.Ο.Δ. | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Καπούλα, Αλεβιζάτος, Σακαλής | ||||
21:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. | ~ | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠΌ | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ, ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Τσολακίδης, Σαλιμπασόγλου, Βουζούκου | ||||
21:00 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ | ~ | ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ. | ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ, ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Κοκκινά, Τερζίδης, Λιούτσιας | ||||
Β΄φάση ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ : | |||||
20:30 | ΠΑΟΚ | ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ | ~ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΣ | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ, ΚΑΤΣΑΒΕΛΗΣ |
Γραμματεία: | Μπέλλου Β., Τσιρακίδου | ||||
Μετάβαση σε ΝΕΑ βελτιστοποιημένη μορφή και εμφάνιση για όλες τις διαστάσεις των οθονών, του website της Ε.ΚΑ.Σ.Θ.
Read More