| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
53 - 46 |
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 22/09/18 19:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
44 - 45 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 22/09/18 12:30 |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
47 - 30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 14/10/18 18:00 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ |
54 - 42 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 29/09/18 17:30 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
20 - 40 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 29/09/18 20:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
27 - 32 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 29/09/18 16:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
53 - 34 |
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 06/10/18 19:00 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
28 - 31 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 06/10/18 12:30 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
47 - 78 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 06/10/18 17:30 |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
32 - 37 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 13/10/18 16:30 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
41 - 23 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 13/10/18 17:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
22 - 34 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 13/10/18 20:30 |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
0 - 0 |
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
30 - 37 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 20/10/18 12:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
41 - 56 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 20/10/18 17:30 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ |
34 - 36 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 20/10/18 17:30 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
44 - 14 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 03/11/18 17:30 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
57 - 32 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 03/11/18 12:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
47 - 22 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 03/11/18 16:30 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
37 - 50 |
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 10/11/18 19:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
30 - 35 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 10/11/18 17:30 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ |
35 - 46 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 10/11/18 17:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
34 - 30 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 19/01/19 17:30 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ |
53 - 47 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 19/01/19 17:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
25 - 41 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 19/01/19 20:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
33 - 44 |
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 24/11/18 19:00 |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
47 - 25 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 24/11/18 12:30 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
35 - 27 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 24/11/18 17:30 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
45 - 51 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 01/12/18 20:30 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
42 - 26 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 01/12/18 16:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ |
61 - 30 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 01/12/18 17:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
32 - 37 |
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 08/12/18 19:00 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
25 - 60 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 08/12/18 17:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ |
51 - 30 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 08/12/18 17:30 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
32 - 25 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 13/01/19 18:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
44 - 32 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 15/12/18 20:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
43 - 53 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 15/12/18 16:30 |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
26 - 56 |
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 22/12/18 19:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
30 - 50 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 22/12/18 17:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
24 - 46 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 13/01/19 19:00 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
51 - 28 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 12/01/19 12:30 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
33 - 18 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 12/01/19 16:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
33 - 34 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 12/01/19 17:30 |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/09/18 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 53-46 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ |
22/09/18 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ | 44-45 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑ |
14/10/18 | 18:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 47-30 | ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠ | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 0-0 | ||||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
29/09/18 | 17:30 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 54-42 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ |
29/09/18 | 20:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 20-40 | ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
29/09/18 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 27-32 | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 0-0 | ||||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
06/10/18 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 53-34 | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗ |
06/10/18 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 28-31 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΝΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
06/10/18 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ | 47-78 | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13/10/18 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 32-37 | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||||
13/10/18 | 17:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 41-23 | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ |
13/10/18 | 20:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ | 22-34 | ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
20/10/18 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 30-37 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΝΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
20/10/18 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 41-56 | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ |
20/10/18 | 17:30 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 34-36 | ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩ | ΝΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
03/11/18 | 17:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 44-14 | ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ | ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ |
03/11/18 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 57-32 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ | 0-0 | ||||
03/11/18 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 47-22 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΚΟΊΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΜΜ |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
10/11/18 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 37-50 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
10/11/18 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 30-35 | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ |
10/11/18 | 17:30 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 35-46 | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΠΟ |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/01/19 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 34-30 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
19/01/19 | 17:30 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 53-47 | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ |
19/01/19 | 20:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 25-41 | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΗΛ | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
24/11/18 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ | 33-44 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ |
24/11/18 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 47-25 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ |
24/11/18 | 17:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 35-27 | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
01/12/18 | 20:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 45-51 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ | ΑΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ |
01/12/18 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 42-26 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΚΟΊΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΜΜ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 0-0 | ||||
01/12/18 | 17:30 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 61-30 | ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
08/12/18 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 32-37 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΦΟΥΝΤΖΗΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΙ |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
08/12/18 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 25-60 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΝΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
08/12/18 | 17:30 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 51-30 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
13/01/19 | 18:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 32-25 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ |
15/12/18 | 20:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 44-32 | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ |
15/12/18 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ | 43-53 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/12/18 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 26-56 | ||
22/12/18 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 30-50 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
13/01/19 | 19:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 24-46 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗ |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12/01/19 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 51-28 | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ |
12/01/19 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 33-18 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ |
12/01/19 | 17:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ | 33-34 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΜΠΟΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 0-0 |