| Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ |
37 - 40 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 09/02/19 17:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
45 - 50 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 09/02/19 16:30 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
28 - 39 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 09/02/19 12:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
33 - 37 |
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 09/02/19 19:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
25 - 37 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 09/02/19 20:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
42 - 40 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 09/02/19 17:30 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
43 - 36 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 16/02/19 19:00 |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
33 - 51 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 16/02/19 19:00 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
24 - 47 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 16/02/19 17:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
35 - 35 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 16/02/19 10:00 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
44 - 32 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 16/02/19 16:30 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
40 - 53 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 16/02/19 15:45 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/02/19 | 17:30 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 37-40 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΚΟΊΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΜΜ |
09/02/19 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 45-50 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ |
09/02/19 | 12:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 28-39 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ |
09/02/19 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 33-37 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ |
09/02/19 | 20:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 25-37 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ |
09/02/19 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 42-40 | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ | |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
16/02/19 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ | 43-36 | ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑ | ΠΑΠΑΣ Ι |
16/02/19 | 19:00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 33-51 | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ | ΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
16/02/19 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 24-47 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
16/02/19 | 10:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 35-35 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ |
16/02/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 44-32 | ||
16/02/19 | 15:45 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 40-53 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ |