| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
77 - 90 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 23/02/19 15:00 |
Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ Ν. ΒΟ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
50 - 55 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 23/02/19 16:30 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
48 - 78 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 23/02/19 16:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
83 - 52 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 23/02/19 17:30 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ICBS 2009 ICBS |
59 - 61 |
I.C.B.S. 02/03/19 14:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ |
51 - 56 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 23/02/19 16:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΒΕΡΓΙ |
74 - 45 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 23/02/19 19:30 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙ |
54 - 55 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 23/02/19 20:45 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ Ν. ΒΟ |
96 - 65 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 02/03/19 16:15 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ |
65 - 48 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ 02/03/19 19:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
78 - 66 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 03/03/19 14:30 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
54 - 82 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 02/03/19 21:30 |
ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
64 - 45 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 09/03/19 20:30 |
ICBS 2009 ICBS | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
76 - 45 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 02/03/19 14:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ |
53 - 66 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 02/03/19 21:30 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
65 - 58 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 02/03/19 19:30 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
23/02/19 | 15:00 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 77-90 | ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ |
23/02/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. | 50-55 | ΡΑΣΟΥΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
23/02/19 | 16:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 48-78 | ΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ |
23/02/19 | 17:30 | 11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΔΕΚΑ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 83-52 | ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠ | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ |
02/03/19 | 14:30 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 59-61 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
23/02/19 | 16:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 51-56 | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΗΛ | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗ |
23/02/19 | 19:30 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 74-45 | ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
23/02/19 | 20:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 54-55 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
02/03/19 | 16:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 96-65 | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
02/03/19 | 19:30 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ | 65-48 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ | ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
03/03/19 | 14:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 78-66 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
02/03/19 | 21:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΔΕΚΑ | 54-82 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ | ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩ |
09/03/19 | 20:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ICBS 2009 | 64-45 | ΓΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | ΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ |
02/03/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ | 76-45 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ |
02/03/19 | 21:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ | 53-66 | ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
02/03/19 | 19:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ | 65-58 | ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟ | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ |