| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
56 - 52 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 17/02/19 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
61 - 80 |
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 16/02/19 20:45 |
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. Α | |
| Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. Μ. ΑΛ |
58 - 53 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 17/02/19 19:00 |
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΔ |
38 - 68 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 17/02/19 16:30 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ |
72 - 65 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 17/02/19 13:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΣ |
40 - 62 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 17/02/19 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝ | |
| ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ |
54 - 61 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 18/02/19 21:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠΑΝ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
61 - 50 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 17/02/19 15:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ |
53 - 44 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 24/02/19 14:30 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. Α |
58 - 41 |
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 24/02/19 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤ |
42 - 48 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 24/02/19 14:30 |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. Μ. ΑΛ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΒΕΡΓΙ |
63 - 55 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 24/02/19 19:00 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΔ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
77 - 74 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 24/02/19 21:45 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝ |
56 - 40 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 24/02/19 16:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠΑΝ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
50 - 43 |
ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 24/02/19 15:30 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
30 - 52 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 24/02/19 15:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17/02/19 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ | 56-52 | |||
16/02/19 | 20:45 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ | 61-80 | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | ΝΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
17/02/19 | 19:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ | 58-53 | ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣ | ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑ |
17/02/19 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ Α-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ | 38-68 | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ | ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠ |
17/02/19 | 13:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 72-65 | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΗΛ | ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
17/02/19 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ | 40-62 | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | |
18/02/19 | 21:00 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ | 54-61 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ | ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
17/02/19 | 15:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 61-50 | ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
24/02/19 | 14:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 53-44 | ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ |
24/02/19 | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 58-41 | |||
24/02/19 | 14:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. | 42-48 | ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟ | ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ |
24/02/19 | 19:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ Α | 63-55 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ |
24/02/19 | 21:45 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 77-74 | ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ |
24/02/19 | 16:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ. | 56-40 | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
24/02/19 | 15:30 | ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 50-43 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ | ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ |
24/02/19 | 15:00 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ | 30-52 | ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ | ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |