| ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 03/03/19 15:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 03/03/19 16:45 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 03/03/19 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 03/03/19 15:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 03/03/19 12:00 |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 17/03/19 11:30 |
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 17/03/19 14:30 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 17/03/19 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 16/03/19 19:00 |
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17/03/19 18:30 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 24/03/19 15:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 24/03/19 16:45 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 24/03/19 |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 24/03/19 15:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 24/03/19 18:30 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 31/03/19 20:00 |
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 30/03/19 19:00 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 31/03/19 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 31/03/19 15:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 31/03/19 14:30 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 07/04/19 15:30 |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 07/04/19 16:45 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 07/04/19 |
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 07/04/19 18:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 07/04/19 11:30 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 14/04/19 13:30 |
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ | |
| ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 14/04/19 15:00 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 14/04/19 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 14/04/19 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 14/04/19 20:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 21/04/19 15:30 |
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 21/04/19 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 21/04/19 18:30 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 21/04/19 11:30 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 21/04/19 14:30 |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 05/05/19 |
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 05/05/19 16:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 05/05/19 15:00 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 05/05/19 13:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 04/04/19 19:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 12/05/19 15:30 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 12/05/19 18:30 |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 12/05/19 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 12/05/19 14:30 |
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 12/05/19 20:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ |
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ |
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ |
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ |
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΟΚ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΕΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 ΑΙΑΣ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
03/03/19 | 15:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||
03/03/19 | 16:45 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
03/03/19 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
03/03/19 | 15:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||
03/03/19 | 12:00 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17/03/19 | 11:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. | 0-0 | ||
17/03/19 | 14:30 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 0-0 | ||
17/03/19 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | |||
16/03/19 | 19:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
17/03/19 | 18:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
24/03/19 | 15:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
24/03/19 | 16:45 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||
24/03/19 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | |||
24/03/19 | 15:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ | 0-0 | ||
24/03/19 | 18:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
31/03/19 | 20:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1-ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. | 0-0 | ||
30/03/19 | 19:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 0-0 | ||
31/03/19 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | |||
31/03/19 | 15:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||
31/03/19 | 14:30 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
07/04/19 | 15:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο.-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
07/04/19 | 16:45 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ | 0-0 | ||
07/04/19 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2-ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
07/04/19 | 18:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
07/04/19 | 11:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/04/19 | 13:30 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. | 0-0 | ||
14/04/19 | 15:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ.-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 0-0 | ||
14/04/19 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 | 0-0 | |||
14/04/19 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
14/04/19 | 20:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
21/04/19 | 15:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο.-ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
21/04/19 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | |||
21/04/19 | 18:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||
21/04/19 | 11:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ | 0-0 | ||
21/04/19 | 14:30 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/05/19 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2-ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. | 0-0 | |||
05/05/19 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||
05/05/19 | 15:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ.-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
05/05/19 | 13:30 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
04/04/19 | 19:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12/05/19 | 15:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο.-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 0-0 | ||
12/05/19 | 18:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
12/05/19 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | |||
12/05/19 | 14:30 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
12/05/19 | 20:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2-ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1-ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ | 0-0 | ||||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο.-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ.-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||||
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2-ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. | 0-0 | ||||
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 0-0 | ||||
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ | 0-0 | ||||
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ.-ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||||
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ Μ.Α.Ο. | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 |