| ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΕΛΛΑΝ |
69 - 35 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 11/09/19 21:30 |
ΖΕΥΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠ |
38 - 93 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 15/09/19 21:30 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ ΓΑΛΑΞ | |
| ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΑΓ. Γ |
76 - 60 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 13/09/19 21:45 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ ΟΡΦΕΑ |
44 - 70 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 16/10/19 21:30 |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ Μ. ΑΛ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΣ |
66 - 49 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 13/09/19 21:30 |
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥ | |
| ΑΕΣ ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗΣ ΑΕΣ Ν |
48 - 109 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 15/09/19 20:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ ΓΑΛΑΖ |
83 - 44 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 19/09/19 22:00 |
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ | |
| ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΟΚ ΑΣ ΑΔΑΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΕΟΝΤ |
63 - 52 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 16/09/19 21:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. Μ. ΑΛ |
74 - 61 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 10/09/19 21:15 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚ.ΜΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΒΕΡΓΙ |
101 - 56 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 13/09/19 21:00 |
ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Μ.Γ.Σ.Σ. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
52 - 65 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 14/09/19 21:00 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
| ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΠΟΡΦΥ |
42 - 75 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 16/09/19 21:00 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| Μ. ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΣ Μ. ΜΠ |
60 - 63 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 16/09/19 21:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. ΠΟΣΕΙ |
53 - 64 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 14/09/19 19:30 |
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΟΔ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
45 - 78 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 16/09/19 21:45 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ ΟΡΦΕΑ |
48 - 67 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 12/09/19 21:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
20 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο. ΞΗΡΟΚ |
47 - 48 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 15/09/19 21:00 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. ΦΟΙΝΙ | |
| ΑΓ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣ ΑΓ ΔΗ |
86 - 63 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 14/09/19 20:30 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
77 - 52 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 13/09/19 21:45 |
ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
105 - 41 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 12/09/19 21:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ Ν. ΒΟ |
68 - 56 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 11/09/19 21:45 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ | |
| ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. ΟΛΝΤ |
91 - 39 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 14/09/19 21:45 |
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ Α.Σ.Κ. ΑΞΙΟΣ | |
| Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. Δ.Α.Σ |
63 - 62 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ 13/05/19 21:45 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
64 - 56 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 13/09/19 21:30 |
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛ. ΑΘΛΗΤ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α.Π.Σ. ΘΡΙΑΜ | |
| ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. Α |
56 - 50 |
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 13/09/19 21:00 |
ΕΟΝΘ ΕΟΝΘ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
71 - 59 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 13/09/19 21:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Α.ΠΟΛ.. ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΥΝ |
48 - 79 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 16/09/19 20:00 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔ | |
| ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΠΥΡΡΟ |
66 - 58 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 15/09/19 21:15 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
46 - 66 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 12/09/19 21:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠΑΝ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΑΚ |
20 - 0 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ |
ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΚΑ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
76 - 45 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 12/09/19 21:45 |
ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΒΕΛΛΕ | |
| ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. ΠΟΣΕΙ |
87 - 46 |
ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 13/09/19 21:50 |
ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Σ. ΜΑΥΡΑ | |
| Β.Α.Ο. Β.Α.Ο |
75 - 45 |
Β.Α.Ο. 07/09/19 20:00 |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΛ. ΑΟΚ Μ. ΑΛ | |
| ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. ΑΣ ΑΛΛΙΓ |
42 - 63 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 15/09/19 19:30 |
Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. Ν. ΚΡ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ |
61 - 48 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 13/09/19 21:30 |
ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΧΟΡΤΙ | |
| ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ |
64 - 74 |
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ 13/09/19 20:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ ΚΕΝΤΑ |
77 - 55 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 15/09/19 20:00 |
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΡΕΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | |
| ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ |
70 - 66 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 14/09/19 20:00 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ ΝΕΣΤΩ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11/09/19 | 21:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ-ΖΕΥΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 69-35 | ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ |
15/09/19 | 21:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | 38-93 | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | ΜΙΜΗΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙ |
13/09/19 | 21:45 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ-ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ ΑΣ | 76-60 | ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ | ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ |
16/10/19 | 21:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ | 44-70 | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||||
13/09/19 | 21:30 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ | 66-49 | ΜΑΡΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
15/09/19 | 20:00 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΑΕΣ ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΘΕΣ/NI-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 48-109 | ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
19/09/19 | 22:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 83-44 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΟΚ ΑΣ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
16/09/19 | 21:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 | ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. | 63-52 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤ |
10/09/19 | 21:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚ.ΜΑ | 74-61 | ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ |
13/09/19 | 21:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ | 101-56 | ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ |
14/09/19 | 21:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Μ.Γ.Σ.Σ.-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | 52-65 | ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ |
16/09/19 | 21:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 42-75 | ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΠΟ | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ |
16/09/19 | 21:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Μ. ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 60-63 | ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ |
14/09/19 | 19:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ Α.Ο. | 53-64 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ |
16/09/19 | 21:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. | 45-78 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
12/09/19 | 21:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 48-67 | ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ | ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟ |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ | 20-0 | ||||
15/09/19 | 21:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο.-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. | 47-48 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
14/09/19 | 20:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΑΓ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ | 86-63 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
13/09/19 | 21:45 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 77-52 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
12/09/19 | 21:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α | 105-41 | ΠΙΠΛΙΟΣ Π | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
11/09/19 | 21:45 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 | Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΑΣ | 68-56 | ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ |
14/09/19 | 21:45 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ | 91-39 | ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟ | ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ |
13/05/19 | 21:45 | ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ | Δ.Α.Σ.Ω.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 63-62 | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΗΛ | ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
13/09/19 | 21:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ | 64-56 | ΦΟΥΝΤΖΗΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΙ | ΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α. | 0-0 | ||||
13/09/19 | 21:00 | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ-ΕΟΝΘ | 56-50 | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ |
13/09/19 | 21:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Α.ΠΟΛ.. | 71-59 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ | ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠ |
16/09/19 | 20:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΕ | 48-79 | ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ | ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ο |
15/09/19 | 21:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 66-58 | ΜΑΡΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ |
12/09/19 | 21:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑΣ -ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ | 46-66 | ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ο | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΑΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ-ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ | 20-0 | ||||
12/09/19 | 21:45 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 76-45 | ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ | ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑ |
13/09/19 | 21:50 | ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ | 87-46 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | |
07/09/19 | 20:00 | Β.Α.Ο. | Β.Α.Ο.-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΛ. | 75-45 | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ |
15/09/19 | 19:30 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 | ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. | 42-63 | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ |
13/09/19 | 21:30 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 61-48 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ | ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑ |
13/09/19 | 20:00 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ | 64-74 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ |
15/09/19 | 20:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ-ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΡΕΙΝΙ | 77-55 | ΠΙΠΛΙΟΣ Π | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ |
14/09/19 | 20:00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 70-66 | ΠΡΑΤΤΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ | ΓΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ-ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ | 0-0 |