| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
94 - 14 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 29/09/19 19:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ |
63 - 51 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 29/09/19 14:30 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
60 - 69 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 29/09/19 14:00 |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
77 - 35 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 29/09/19 09:00 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
67 - 49 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 29/09/19 16:30 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
44 - 68 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 06/10/19 09:30 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ |
63 - 48 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 06/10/19 14:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ | |
| ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ |
50 - 62 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 06/10/19 19:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ |
29 - 81 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 06/10/19 17:00 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
28 - 79 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 06/10/19 16:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
51 - 53 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 13/10/19 19:00 |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ |
50 - 48 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 13/10/19 14:30 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
68 - 36 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 13/10/19 14:00 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
52 - 42 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 13/10/19 09:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
18 - 86 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 13/10/19 16:30 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ |
42 - 73 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 20/10/19 19:30 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ |
32 - 56 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 20/10/19 17:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
57 - 56 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 20/10/19 16:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
76 - 24 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 20/10/19 09:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ |
70 - 65 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 20/10/19 14:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
71 - 30 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 03/11/19 19:00 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ |
61 - 55 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 03/11/19 14:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
58 - 73 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 03/11/19 14:00 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
30 - 66 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 03/11/19 16:30 |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
52 - 45 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 03/11/19 09:30 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
54 - 69 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 18/11/19 21:30 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
63 - 35 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 10/11/19 09:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
72 - 35 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 10/11/19 14:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ |
50 - 46 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 10/11/19 17:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ |
41 - 83 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 10/11/19 19:30 |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
60 - 75 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 17/11/19 19:00 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ |
39 - 40 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 17/11/19 14:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
27 - 55 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 17/11/19 16:30 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
53 - 64 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 28/12/19 09:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ |
69 - 42 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 17/11/19 14:00 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
59 - 43 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 24/11/19 14:00 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ |
53 - 29 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 24/11/19 14:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
74 - 25 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 24/11/19 09:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
63 - 72 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 24/11/19 16:30 |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ | |
| ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ |
40 - 47 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 24/11/19 17:00 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
70 - 35 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 01/12/19 19:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
49 - 42 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 01/12/19 16:30 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
36 - 73 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 01/12/19 09:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ |
48 - 63 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 01/12/19 14:00 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ |
48 - 60 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 01/12/19 20:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
27 - 83 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 08/12/19 16:30 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
27 - 55 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 08/12/19 09:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ | |
| ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ |
62 - 68 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 08/12/19 14:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ |
49 - 101 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 08/12/19 19:30 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ |
42 - 71 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 08/12/19 17:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
81 - 22 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 15/12/19 21:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ |
46 - 51 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 15/12/19 14:30 |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
60 - 33 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 15/12/19 14:00 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
54 - 23 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 15/12/19 09:00 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
53 - 33 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 15/12/19 16:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ |
55 - 61 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 22/12/19 14:00 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ |
45 - 64 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 22/12/19 19:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ | |
| ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ |
50 - 70 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 22/12/19 17:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
46 - 70 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 22/12/19 16:30 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
59 - 52 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 22/12/19 09:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
63 - 40 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 12/01/20 19:00 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ |
54 - 40 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 12/01/20 14:30 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
75 - 66 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 12/01/20 14:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
35 - 47 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 12/01/20 16:30 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
56 - 74 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 12/01/20 09:30 |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ | |
| ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ |
31 - 96 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 19/01/20 17:00 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
52 - 41 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 19/01/20 16:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
67 - 45 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 19/01/20 12:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ |
56 - 35 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 19/01/20 14:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ |
66 - 64 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 19/01/20 19:30 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
65 - 43 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 26/01/20 19:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ |
32 - 72 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 26/01/20 19:30 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
33 - 80 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 26/01/20 16:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
46 - 47 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 26/01/20 09:30 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
| ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ |
81 - 39 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 26/01/20 14:00 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
64 - 57 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 02/02/20 16:00 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
31 - 45 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 02/02/20 14:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ | |
| ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ |
54 - 41 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 02/02/20 19:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
81 - 44 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 02/02/20 11:30 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ |
46 - 67 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 02/02/20 17:00 |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
74 - 78 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 09/02/20 19:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
29 - 53 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 09/02/20 16:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
31 - 71 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 09/02/20 09:30 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ |
75 - 53 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 09/02/20 14:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ |
63 - 46 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 09/02/20 19:30 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑ |
56 - 58 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 16/02/20 14:30 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙ |
56 - 50 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 16/02/20 17:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
63 - 50 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 16/02/20 14:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
56 - 42 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 16/02/20 09:00 |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. ΜΑΡΑΘ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
48 - 54 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 16/02/20 16:30 |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
29/09/19 | 19:30 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. | 94-14 | ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
29/09/19 | 14:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. | 63-51 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ | ΠΑΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
29/09/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. | 60-69 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ |
29/09/19 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 77-35 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
29/09/19 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | 67-49 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ | ΠΑΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
06/10/19 | 09:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΜΕΝΤ | 44-68 | ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟ | ΠΑΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
06/10/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ.-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 63-48 | ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
06/10/19 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 50-62 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
06/10/19 | 17:00 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 29-81 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
06/10/19 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 28-79 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13/10/19 | 19:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. | 51-53 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ |
13/10/19 | 14:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 50-48 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΔΑΝΔΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙ |
13/10/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | 68-36 | ΚΟΊΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΜΜ | ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ |
13/10/19 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 52-42 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
13/10/19 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. | 18-86 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΔΑΝΔΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙ |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
20/10/19 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΜΕΝΤ | 42-73 | ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
20/10/19 | 17:00 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 32-56 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
20/10/19 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 57-56 | ΠΙΠΛΙΟΣ Π | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
20/10/19 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. | 76-24 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΓΡΗ | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
20/10/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. | 70-65 | ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
03/11/19 | 19:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | 71-30 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
03/11/19 | 14:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 61-55 | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ | ΝΙΚΕΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
03/11/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 58-73 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ |
03/11/19 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. | 30-66 | ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
03/11/19 | 09:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 52-45 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
18/11/19 | 21:30 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 54-69 | ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑ | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
10/11/19 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 63-35 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
10/11/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. | 72-35 | ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ |
10/11/19 | 17:00 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. | 50-46 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
10/11/19 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. | 41-83 | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ | ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17/11/19 | 19:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 60-75 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
17/11/19 | 14:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 39-40 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ |
17/11/19 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 27-55 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ |
28/12/19 | 09:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 53-64 | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
17/11/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ.-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | 69-42 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
24/11/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 59-43 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
24/11/19 | 14:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. | 53-29 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
24/11/19 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. | 74-25 | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ | |
24/11/19 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. | 63-72 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
24/11/19 | 17:00 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 40-47 | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ |
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
01/12/19 | 19:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 70-35 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ |
01/12/19 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | 49-42 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
01/12/19 | 09:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 36-73 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
01/12/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ.-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 48-63 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
01/12/19 | 20:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 48-60 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
08/12/19 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΜΕΝΤ | 27-83 | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ |
08/12/19 | 09:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 27-55 | ||
08/12/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 62-68 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
08/12/19 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 49-101 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ |
08/12/19 | 17:00 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 42-71 | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
15/12/19 | 21:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. | 81-22 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ |
15/12/19 | 14:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. | 46-51 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
15/12/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 60-33 | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
15/12/19 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | 54-23 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
15/12/19 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. | 53-33 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/12/19 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ.-ΜΕΝΤ | 55-61 | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ | ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ |
22/12/19 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 45-64 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
22/12/19 | 17:00 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 50-70 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
22/12/19 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 46-70 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
22/12/19 | 09:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. | 59-52 | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12/01/20 | 19:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 63-40 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ |
12/01/20 | 14:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | 54-40 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
12/01/20 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 75-66 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
12/01/20 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 35-47 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
12/01/20 | 09:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. | 56-74 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/01/20 | 17:00 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΜΕΝΤ | 31-96 | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
19/01/20 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 52-41 | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
19/01/20 | 12:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 67-45 | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
19/01/20 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. | 56-35 | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
19/01/20 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. | 66-64 | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
26/01/20 | 19:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 65-43 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
26/01/20 | 19:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 32-72 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
26/01/20 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 33-80 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
26/01/20 | 09:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | 46-47 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
26/01/20 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ.-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 81-39 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ | ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/02/20 | 16:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΜΕΝΤ | 64-57 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
02/02/20 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 31-45 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
02/02/20 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. | 54-41 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
02/02/20 | 11:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. | 81-44 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
02/02/20 | 17:00 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. | 46-67 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/02/20 | 19:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 74-78 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ |
09/02/20 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 29-53 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ |
09/02/20 | 09:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 31-71 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ |
09/02/20 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 75-53 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
09/02/20 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | 63-46 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/02/20 | 14:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΜΕΝΤ | 56-58 | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
16/02/20 | 17:00 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. | 56-50 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ |
16/02/20 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. | 63-50 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
16/02/20 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ Α.Μ.Σ. | 56-42 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
16/02/20 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 48-54 | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |