| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
20 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 28/09/19 19:00 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
81 - 41 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 28/09/19 13:15 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ |
110 - 32 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 28/09/19 19:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
23 - 87 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 05/10/19 00:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
15 - 57 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 05/10/19 15:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
55 - 66 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 05/10/19 19:30 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
87 - 14 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 12/10/19 17:30 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
39 - 59 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 12/10/19 19:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
18 - 100 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 12/10/19 13:15 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
25 - 57 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 19/10/19 19:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ |
104 - 18 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 19/10/19 19:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
13 - 47 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 19/10/19 15:00 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
34 - 72 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 02/11/19 17:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
21 - 71 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 02/11/19 19:00 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
48 - 69 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 03/11/19 15:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
51 - 41 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 09/11/19 13:15 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ |
110 - 18 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 09/11/19 19:30 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
79 - 28 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 09/11/19 19:30 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
58 - 25 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 16/11/19 17:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
27 - 62 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 16/11/19 00:00 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
14 - 102 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 16/11/19 15:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
33 - 42 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 23/11/19 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
27 - 75 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 23/11/19 15:00 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
29 - 103 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 23/11/19 19:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
79 - 22 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 01/12/19 17:30 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
62 - 54 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 30/11/19 19:00 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
50 - 39 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 30/11/19 13:15 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
15 - 65 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 07/12/19 15:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
45 - 34 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 07/12/19 19:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ |
104 - 32 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 07/12/19 19:30 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
62 - 20 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 14/12/19 17:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
22 - 98 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 14/12/19 19:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
41 - 29 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 14/12/19 19:15 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ |
90 - 26 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 21/12/19 19:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
74 - 35 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 21/12/19 13:15 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
72 - 30 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 27/12/19 14:00 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
43 - 33 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 11/01/20 17:30 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
14 - 107 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 12/01/20 19:15 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
38 - 72 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 11/01/20 15:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
13 - 65 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 18/01/20 19:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
80 - 31 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 18/01/20 13:15 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ |
107 - 13 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 18/01/20 19:30 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
28/09/19 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 20-0 | ||
28/09/19 | 13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 81-41 | ΝΙΚΕΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
28/09/19 | 19:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 110-32 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/10/19 | 00:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 23-87 | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ |
05/10/19 | 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 15-57 | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ |
05/10/19 | 19:30 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΜΕΝΤ | 55-66 | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ | ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12/10/19 | 17:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 87-14 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ |
12/10/19 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 39-59 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
12/10/19 | 13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ | 18-100 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 0-0 | ||||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/10/19 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 25-57 | ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
19/10/19 | 19:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 104-18 | ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ | ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
19/10/19 | 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 13-47 | ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠ | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/11/19 | 17:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ | 34-72 | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ |
02/11/19 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΜΕΝΤ | 21-71 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
03/11/19 | 15:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 48-69 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/11/19 | 13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 51-41 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ | ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡ |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
09/11/19 | 19:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 110-18 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ | ΚΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
09/11/19 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 79-28 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/11/19 | 17:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 58-25 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
16/11/19 | 00:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΜΕΝΤ | 27-62 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΣΕΡΑΚΗΣ |
16/11/19 | 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ | 14-102 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 0-0 | ||||
23/11/19 | 00:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 33-42 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΚΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
23/11/19 | 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 27-75 | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
23/11/19 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ | 29-103 | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
01/12/19 | 17:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 79-22 | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
30/11/19 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 62-54 | ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ |
30/11/19 | 13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 50-39 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
07/12/19 | 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 15-65 | ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ |
07/12/19 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 45-34 | ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
07/12/19 | 19:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 104-32 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/12/19 | 17:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 62-20 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
14/12/19 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ | 22-98 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΕΝΤ | 0-0 | ||||
14/12/19 | 19:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 41-29 | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
21/12/19 | 19:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 90-26 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
21/12/19 | 13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 74-35 | ΑΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
27/12/19 | 14:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 72-30 | ΝΙΚΕΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11/01/20 | 17:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΜΕΝΤ | 43-33 | ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 0-0 | ||||
12/01/20 | 19:15 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ | 14-107 | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
11/01/20 | 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 38-72 | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
18/01/20 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 13-65 | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ | ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
18/01/20 | 13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 80-31 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΠΑΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
18/01/20 | 19:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 107-13 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |