Quince electronics
 
 
logo thessbike final
Home You are here: ΑΡΧΙΚΗ
  • ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
  • ΤΡΙΤΗ
  • ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
  • ΠΕΜΠΤΗ
  • ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
  • ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
  • ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΡΙΤΗΣ

Τρίτη   21  Δεκεμβρίου   2010
                             Προκριματική φάση ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ :
20:15 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΣ ~ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡ. - ΤΖΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ Γ.
ΕΑΚ Γραμματεία: ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ - ΣΙΩΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ~ ΜΕΝΤ ΠΕΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ Γ. - ΤΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γραμματεία: ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΕΛΗΣ
21:45 25ο ΔΗΜ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ ~ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.Ρ. ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ - ΒΟΤΣΟΣ
Γραμματεία: ΜΩΥΣΙΔΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗΣ

Τετάρτη   22  Δεκεμβρίου  2010
                                          Α΄  κατ.  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  :
20:15 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΣ ~ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧ. ΤΖΙΜΑ - ΚΑΜΠΑΣ
Γραμματεία: ΑΛΕΒΙΖΑΤΟΣ-ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΛΙΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ  
Γυμνασίαρχος: Α' ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ ΚΟΘ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ~ ΑΠΌ ΘΕΡΜΑΊΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ - ΧΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ
Γραμματεία: ΔΗΜΟΥ-ΑΡΜΑΟΥ-Χ''ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
Γυμνασίαρχος: Α' ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Β΄ ΑΠΣ Ν.ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ~ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΜΥΣΤΙΛΙΑΔΟΥ - ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣ
Γραμματεία: ΤΟΥΚΜΕΝΙΔΟΥ-ΠΡΟΕΣΤΟΥ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΚΑΚΗ
Γυμνασίαρχος: Α' ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ~ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ - ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΑΚ Γραμματεία: ΚΑΛΠΑΚΙΔΟΥ-ΓΙΟΒΑΝΟΥΔΑ-ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ
Γυμνασίαρχος: Α' ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
21:30 ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ~ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜ ΣΠΑΝΟΣ - ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ
Γραμματεία: ΝΕΔΑΣ-ΣΑΡΑΦΗΣ-ΤΣΙΟΥΜΛΕΚΗΣ
Γυμνασίαρχος: Α' ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
                                        Γ1΄  κατ.  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  :
21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ~ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ - ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ
ΕΑΚ Γραμματεία: ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ-ΓΡΟΥΤΑ
Γυμνασίαρχος: Α' ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ~ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΦΡΥΔΑΣ - ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ
ΔΑΚ Γραμματεία: ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥ - ΤΣΙΡΑΚΙΔΟΥ
Γυμνασίαρχος: Α' ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
                               Προκριματική φάση  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  :
21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΣ ~ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΡΑΓΙΑΣ - ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΛΙΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ-ΑΛΕΒΙΖΑΤΟΣ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΕΜΠΤΗΣ

  Πέμπτη  23  Δεκεμβρίου 2010
                                           Γ1΄ κατ.  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ :
21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟ ~ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΑΣ
ΔΑΚ Γραμματεία: ΔΙΜΠΙΤΟΥΖΗΣ - ΣΚΑΛΙΣΤΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΝΟΣ
Γυμνασίαρχος: Α' ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

News image

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ

News image

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ Ε.ΚΑ.Σ.Θ.

 

Α/Α ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
1 A.Σ. ΠΕΡΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
2 I.C.B.S. 2009 I.C.B.S.
3 Α.Ε.Σ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
4 Α.Σ. ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Κ.Ο
5 Α.Σ. ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ
6 Α.Σ. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΕΚΟ
7 ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
8 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΕ Ασπροβάλτας ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΑΣ
9 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ  ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
10 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
11 ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Κ. ΜΙΚΡΑΣ
12 ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
13 ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΑΡ.ΟΚ Ωραιοκάστρου Α.Σ.  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
14 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
15 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΔΑΚ
16 ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΔΑΚ
17 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΠΡΩΤ/ΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΑΛΣΟΣ ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ
18 ΑΚΕΤΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Δ.Α.Κ.
19 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ   Θεσ/νίκης ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Ε.Α.Κ
20 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Ε.Α.Κ
21 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ  ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ
22 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
23 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ-ΦΛΟΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΕΩΣ ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΔΑΚ
24 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ
25 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΔΑΚ
26 ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ  ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
27 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
28 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΜΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ   ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
29 ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
30 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ Α.Α.Μ.Θ.
31 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
32 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ
33 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΣ Θεσ/νίκης ΕΚΟ
34 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΑΣ  Σταύρου ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΔΑΚ
35 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠΟ Ε.Κ.Ο
36 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
37 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
38 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
39 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ  ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
40 ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ ΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Ε.Α.Κ
41 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΑΚΘ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ
42 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΣΑΕ 25o & 100o Δημ.Σχολ.
43 ΑΤΛΑΣ  ΑΟΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
44 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Δ.Α.Κ.
45 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.Θ. ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
46 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ  ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
47 Β.Α.Ο. Β.Α.Ο
48 ΒΑΚΧΟΣ ΣΦ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ
49 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ κλ.
50 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ Ο ΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
51 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΑΜΠΣΤΜΘ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ
52 ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
53 ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
54 ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΑΟ ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ
55 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α' ΕΑΚ
56 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
57 Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΔΑΚ
58 Δ.Ε.Η.  ΠΑΣΠ  Λέσχη Ε.Κ.Ο
59 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ ΝΕΟΥ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
60 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΑΣ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
61 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΔΑΚ
62 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
63 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΣ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΔΑΚ
64 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
65 Ε.Α.Α.Θ. ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
66 Ε.Ο.Σ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
67 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΔΑΚ 
68 ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Δ.Α.Κ.
69 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 2005 ΟΚΘ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
70 ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΑΕΣΠΦΑ Ε.Κ.Ο
71 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΕ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
72 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
73 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Ε.Α.Κ
74 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
75 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΔΑΚ
76 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Δ.Α.Κ.
77 ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 ΑΣ ΑΝ.ΑΚΤΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
78 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
79 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ
80 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α' ΕΑΚ
81 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ  Μ.Γ.Σ.Σ. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Ε.Α.Κ
82 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΠΟ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Δ.Α.Κ.
83 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΑΔΩΝ  ΝΕΟΥ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
84 ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
85 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
86 Κ.Α.Ο.Σ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
87 ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ ΤΑ  25o & 100o Δημ.Σχολ.
88 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ 25o & 100o Δημ.Σχολ.
89 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ  ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
90 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΠΟ  ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΔΑΚ
91 ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΔΑΚ
92 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ  ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΔΑΚ
93 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ   ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΔΑΚ
94 ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΔΑΚ
95 ΛΑΧΑΝΑ Ε.Δ. ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΑΚ
96 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΓΣ 25o & 100o Δημ.Σχολ.
97 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ AOK ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
98 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΣΝ ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ  ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
99 Μ. ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
100 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΜΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ  ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
101 Μ.Ε.Α.Σ. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
102 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ
103 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ ΓΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
104 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ ΑΣ ΑΞΙΟΥ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΔΑΚ
105 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΣ  ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ κλ.
106 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
107 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
108 ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Ε.Α.Κ
109 ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΑΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
110 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο
111 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
112 ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ  ΓΣ Ε.Κ.Ο
113 ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΠΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Ε.Α.Κ
114 ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΑΕΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΔΑΚ
115 ΜΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
116 ΜΥΘΟΙ ΑΣ 2007 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ  ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΔΑΚ
117 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ ΑΣ Ε.Κ.Ο
118 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Β'
119 Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Δ.Α.Κ.
120 Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ
121 Ν.ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ AKEΜ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
122 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ  ΕΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
123 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑ ΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
124 ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Ε.Κ.Ο
125 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ  ΑΜΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α' ΕΑΚ
126 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΠΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
127 ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ  ΑΠΟ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
128 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
129 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ 'Ανω Πόλης ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
130 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΣ Ε.Κ.Ο
131 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΣ  ΚΑΠΠΑ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
132 Π.Α.Ο.Δ. Β.Α.Ο
133 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΑΠΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΑΞΙΟΥ ΔΑΚ
134 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ
135 ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ Συκεών
136 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
137 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ '24  ΑΣΘ Β.Α.Ο
138 ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ  ΑΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΔΑΚ
139 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ  Θεσ/νίκης ΜΙΚΡΑΣ
140 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΓΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
141 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΔΑΚ
142 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
143 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ  ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
144 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ  ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
145 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΔΑΚ
146 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
147 Σ.Α.Π.Σ.Π.Θ. ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
148 ΣΑΡΙΣΑ Α.Λ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ
149 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
150 ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΕ ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ Συκεών
151 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ
152 ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ΦΑΚ Ο ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ
153 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΑΕ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ
154 Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
155 ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΔΑΚ
156 ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
Top
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def